Lot de volumes

Lot 11
Estimation :
50 - 100 EUR
Result : 80EUR
Lot de volumes
General works on prints, posters and bronzes from the 19th and early 20th centuries - L. Delteil, Manuel de l'amateur d'estampes des XIXème et XXème siècles, 1925, 4 volumes - L'annuaire de la gravure française, years 1911, 1912, 1913 and 1914 - L. Carteret, Le trésor du bibliophile 1875-1945, 1946-1948, 5 volumes - Centenaire de la lithographie 1795-1895, exhibition catalog - Esmerian Library sale, 1973, 2 volumes - J. P. Rama, Le bronze d'art, 1988 - Symbolism in 1936 - Printmaking in 1900 - French and Belgian posters + numerous works on printmaking techniques + various other works