ANONYME

Lot 3
Estimation :
150 - 250 EUR
S'inscrire sur drouot.com
ANONYME
"Two pairs of legs prostude from a waterfall on Red Clay Creek near Wilmington , Del., giving the appearance of a further bump in the rapids", 1971.
Photographie. Tirage argentique d'époque, tampon, étiquette légendée et datée au dos. Marques de manipulation.
Image : 25 x 19 cm ; feuille : 25,7 x 20,5 cm
Mes ordres d'achat